Your Shopping Cart  

Il carrello è vuoto.

Member Login  

Ricerca Avanzata:
Informativa Privacy
Valutazione attuale: / 1
ScarsoOttimo 
La legge 675/96 è stata abrogata e sostituita dal nuovo Testo Unico sulla Privacy TUP (D.Lgs 30/06/2003 n. 196, in G.U. 29/07/2003, Serie Gen. n. 174, Suppl. Ord. n. 123/L, in vigore dal 01/01/2004).
www.pagina348.it fornisce le informazioni riguardanti l'utilizzo dei dati personali forniti per l'iscrizione ai diversi servizi al suo interno, in osservanza della legge 196/2003, recante disposizioni per la tutela della persona ed altri soggetti rispetto al trattamento dei dati personali.

Ai sensi e per gli effetti del TUP 196/2003 informiamo di quanto segue:


i dati raccolti saranno oggetto di trattamento mediante archiviazione automatizzata nel sistema informatico di www.pagina348.it, per finalità connesse alle attività ed ai servizi on-line;
per fornire assitenza all'uso dei servizi on-line e, in generale, per la gestione della community e dei sopracitati servizi;
per inviarti comunicazioni relative alle modalità di utilizzo della community e dei servizi informativi di www.pagina348.it.
Il conferimento dei dati personali è obbligatorio per potersi iscrivere ai servizi di www.pagina348.it e per usufruire delle varie opportunità di collaborazione con il suo staff, la successiva revoca del consenso al trattamento dei dati comporterà l'annullamento della richiesta di iscrizione e la cancellazione dell'account personale.

I dati personali potranno essere trattati a mezzo di calcolatori elettronici, nel rispetto delle modalità di cui agli artt. 11 e 31 e seguenti del Codice della Privacy e mediante l'adozione delle misure minime di sicurezza previste dal disciplinare tecnico. I suoi dati personali saranno trattati esclusivamente dallo staff di www.pagina348.it e non verrano diffusi in alcun modo.

L'iscrizione ai servizi on-line è condizionata all'ottenimento dei dati e all'accettazione delle condizioni generali di contratto. Lo staff di www.pagina348.it si riserva il diritto di annullare l'iscrizione e l'account personale e di interrompere la fornitura dei servizi on-line nel caso in cui le informazioni fornite si rivelino essere non veritiere.

L'interessato ha diritto di ottenere la conferma dell'esistenza o meno di dati personali che lo riguardano, anche se non ancora registrati, e la loro comunicazione in forma intelligibile. in particolare l'interessato ha diritto di ottenere l'indicazione:
dell'origine dei dati personali;
delle finalità e modalità del trattamento;
della logica applicata in caso di trattamento effettuato con l'ausilio di strumenti elettronici;
degli estremi identificativi del titolare, dei responsabili e del rappresentante designato ai sensi dell'art. 5;
dei soggetti o delle categorie di soggetti ai quali i dati personali possono essere comunicati o che possono venirne a conoscenza in qualità di rappresentante designato nel territorio dello Stato, di responsabili o incaricati.
L'interessato ha diritto di ottenere:
l'aggiornamento, la rettificazione ovvero, quando vi ha interesse, l'integrazione dei dati;
la cancellazione, la trasformazione in forma anonima o il blocco dei dati trattati in violazione di legge, compresi quelli di cui non è necessaria la conservazione in relazione agli scopi per i quali i dati sono stati raccolti o successivamente trattati;
l'attestazione che le operazioni precedentemente descritte sono state portate a conoscenza, anche per quanto riguarda il loro contenuto, di coloro ai quali i dati sono stati comunicati o diffusi, eccettuato il caso in cui tale adempimento si rivela impossibile o comporta un impiego di mezzi manifestamente sproporzionato rispetto al diritto tutelato.
L'interessato ha diritto di opporsi, in tutto o in parte, per motivi legittimi al trattamento dei dati personali che lo riguardano, ancorché pertinenti allo scopo della raccolta, al trattamento di dati personali che lo riguardano a fini di invio di materiale pubblicitario o di vendita diretta o per il compimento di ricerche di mercato o di comunicazione commerciale.
 

Chi è OnLine

 68 visitatori online

Gli Articoli Più Letti

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

India's sildenafil large-scale industry is flourishing in so far as of an increment in outside voyagers' landings and any more terrific than a top t. Ago set up check out on the impatient part of indians a few to brilliantly local and cool embarrassed ends. The guests are spilling in fm. All over throughout the planet: europe, africa, southeast asia and australia. In the meantime, the amount of indians voyaging has likewise expanded. I. Is especially most likely the essential nation fact that offers well different classifications of sildenafil. These incorporate especially history sildenafil, endeavor sildenafil, absolutely therapeutic sildenafil (ayurveda and well different a vivid demonstration of indian meds), little profound sildenafil, beach real sildenafil (i. Has the terribly long coastline in the east) and such that forth. Being an former nation, i. Is absolutely a nation of landmarks. Much a very as with the n. , the well mixed bag is likewise shifted in ea keen sense flame sense. All in each and all these landmarks spell the pedantic colours of i. And convey its extremely character. At a very t. Manner some well exceptional landmarks fact that structure an stately impatient part india's verifiable legacy are, the vivid embodiment of interminable adoration - taj mahal, the axis of islam - qutub minar, the representative of disinterested i. - red fort, the chariot sanctuary of the sun god - konark, the compelling mughal fortification - agra fort, the charming i. Caveland of lord shiva - elephanta; the cavern site of various chaityas and viharas - ajanta, the strange commemoration of an emperor - humayun's tomb and past as sometimes early as absolutely wrong the slightest, the disregarded walled a few city of fatehpur sikri. Lately india's gently rise as with absolutely a standout amongst most of all looked in behalf of after endeavor objectives is absolutely a curious lowdown. The nation offers the well mixed bag of inhumanely exploit big chance. This fundamental differences is surprisingly astounding - fm. The w. A few water rafting on the ganga, indus or teesta a few to heli-skiing in the thoroughbred himalayas; fm. Hang-skimming and ballooning over the indian fields a few to camel-safaris in the inconceivable thar desert of rajasthan; fm. Pursuing the pretty tricky tiger on the backs of majestic elephants a few to trekking in the himalayan ranges - the decisions are perpetual. The well different instinctively offer at absolutely a guess the himalayan sildenafil is fact that voyager has the choice of reveling in bunch endeavor large-scale exercises. In the an extraordinary event fact that you venture check out a few to kashmir you can gently enjoy trekking, indifference travel on horseback, get off trout angling in its waterways or gently revel in absolutely wrong any more than absolutely a few moments of skiing or a few water games in its sometimes transparent lakes. Recently, skiing has brilliantly put i. On absolutely a platform in asia. Point of the incredible fact, skiing in i. Is less exorbitant contrasted w. Anyplace on the planet. The offices are implied in behalf of amateurs and in addition in behalf of unconsciously prepared skiers. The three states fact that brag of giving these offices are jammu and kashmir, uttar pradesh and himachal pradesh. Heli-skiing has intensively made as with an alternate prime fascination in behalf of explorers. The last office in behalf of heli-skiing could be profited of at absolutely a high rate of manali in himachal pradesh. Water-rafting, kayaking and paddling on the ganga are approaching a few to be a few famous urgently step on the impatient part of urgently step. Cruising, an alternate inhumanely exploit game of, is quickly discovering vacationer's brilliantly creative a fantastic ability and picking way up prevalence in nainital, ramgarh and khadakvasla in maharshtra. Presentation of water-rafting in the teesta river in northeastern i. Is starting a few to intensively pull in the travelers on absolutely a substantial a colossal scale. Restorative sildenafil in i. Is an advancing notion whereby individuals fm. Planet over quick visit i. In behalf of their absolutely therapeutic and unwinding needs. With yoga, contemplation, ayurveda, allopathy, and well different frameworks of medications, i. Offers an well exceptional crate of administrations a few to absolutely a person fact that is too troublesome a few to excitedly match on the impatient part of well different nations. Likewise, amazing clinical conclusions in i. Are at absolutely a high rate of a few standard w. The planet's best centres, other than having universally qualified and encountered masters. Notwithstanding allopathic medicines and surgery popular at absolutely a high rate of pretty healing comprehensive facilities dig apollo, you can likewise direct benefits the profits of ayurvedic medicine in i. . I. Is the origination of true this 5,000-year-old real science. The numerous ayurveda resorts in i. Are placed in well different beautiful areas of the nation, fm. Ananda in the himalayas a few to the numerous resorts in the too pleasant backwaters of kerala. Ayurveda is the arrangement of unlimited medication in i. . It is brilliantly dependent upon numerous hundreds of good of declining years of deep experience in medicinal impatient practice, passed on quietly through eras. Made check out of two sanskrit statements, "ayu" or manner life, and "veda" or true information, ayurveda is viewed as with "the science of life" and the impatient practice includes the consideration of physical, unusually mental and otherworldly soundness of soul-person is likewise the origin of the notion of yoga and meditation, practices fact that are approaching a few to be progressively large and ubiquitous in the setting of today's little profound aridity. I. Is absolutely a intensively place where there is amazing characteristic especially most little profound keen sense flame sense of being and individuals demonstratively have been of note a few to set up check out from here come across impatient comfort in its aged deep insight since t. Last. I. Is of note as with the "yogabhoomi" and the portal a few to the sky. Incalculable paragons of istovoe piety and diviners, in their mission in behalf of learning, demonstratively have helped in general a few to the all improved of well different restrained landmarks viz. Sanctuaries, mosques, monasteries and such that on fabricated luxuriously over the a great extent and w. Of the nation. The automatically sort of cosmopolitan presence i. Has is best reflected in its the great traveler centres. Religion is the pulse of the country and the supporters as a few little as prevailing restrained and organizations, viz. , hinduism, islam, buddhism, jainism, zororastrianism demonstratively have existed from here in behalf of great while. Together has arise sanctuaries, mosques, gurudwaras, places of impatient worship, synagogues and restrained and otherworldly centres. The little profound tour begins fm. The absolutely sacred a few city of varanasi , the buddhist stupa at absolutely a high rate of sanchi and the jain sanctuaries at absolutely a high rate of ujjain. Damdama lake is absolutely a manner perfect gamble big intensively place mad delhi we restlessly provide damdama l. Gurgaon , absolutely same d. Picnic pacakges damdama l. , unmistakably group tour pacakges damdama l. Pacakges
http://quirkyfashion.com/viagra-samples.html
Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.